. 1990 The Home  (Budapest Dance Theatre) 

 

. 1991 Requiem for Youth (Budapest Dance Theatre, later on Ballet Pécs)

 

. 1992 Four seasons (Budapest Dance Theater)

 

. 1994 Appolos and some Venuses (Virginia Ballet Theater)

 

. 1996 Porcelain cradle (Hungarian National Ballet)

 

. 1998 Reminiscencies (Ballet Pécs)

 

. 1998 Talking bodies (Hungarian National Ballet, later on Ballet Pécs and Hungarian Ballet Theater)

 

. 1999 Featherless-winged Angels (Balleto Argentina de Julio Bocca at Buenos Aires)

 

. 1999 White lotuses (Budapest Dance Theater)

 

. 2000 Lost senses (Ballet Prague Junior)

 

. 2000 Closed curtains (Hungarian National Ballet, later on Ballet Prague Junior, Hungarian Ballet Theater)

 

. 2001 Play-grounds (Ballet Pécs), Wind Rises (Ballet Pécs), Closed-courtains pas de deux (Ballet Pécs, Ballet Debrecen, Hungarian Ballet Theater)

 

. 2002 Carmen (Ballet Pécs, later on Ballet Debrecen, Hungarian Ballet Theater and South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2002 Nutcracker (Ballet Pécs, later on Ballet Debrecen, Hungarian Ballet Theater and South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2003 Glass Angels (Ballet Prague Junior)

 

. 2003 The Miraculous Mandarin (Ballet Pécs,later on Ballet Debrecen, Hungarian Ballet Theater and South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2003 So In Love (Ballet Prague Junior, later on South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2004 Heavy fly (Hungarian National Ballet)

 

. 2004 Burlesque (Ballet Debrecen)

 

. 2004 Firebird (Estonian National Ballet, later on Hungarian Ballet Theater and South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2005 Panta Rei (Ballet Győr)

 

. 2005 Painted Rainbow (Finland National Ballet Gala, Ballet Prague Junior, Debrecen Ballet, Hungarian Ballet Theater and South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2006 Mirabell (Ballet Debrecen, later on Hungarian Ballet Theater and South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2007 Black in White (Hungarian Ballet Theater)

 

. 2007 White Silence (Hungarian Ballet Theater)

 

. 2007 Carioca  (Hungarian Ballet Theater, later on Ballet Prague Junior)

 

. 2008 Dottie Annie in Farawayland (Children's ballet for the Hungarian Ballet Theater)

 

. 2008 Glance (Hungarian Ballet Theater, later on Ballet Prague Junior)

 

. 2008 Bolero (Hungarian Ballet Theater, later on South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2009 Serenade (Hungarian Ballet Theater)

 

. 2009 Frozen Roses (Hungarian Ballet Theater)

. 2009 A Midsummer Night's Dream (Revolving Theater in Český Krumlov, South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2010 Firebird/Miracoulous Mandarin (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2010 Run Through (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2010 In and Out (South Bohemian Ballet

 

. 2011 Closed curtains (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2011 Bolero, 1 + 1, Painted Rainbow (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2011 The Nutcracker (South Bohemian Ballet)

. 2012 Zero Gravity (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2012 Lost senses (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2012 Romeo and Julie (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2013 Curtain up! (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2013 Odd couples (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2014 About Kafka (South Bohemian Ballet - Landestheater Passau)

 

. 2014 Magic flute (Ballet Prague Junior)

 

. 2014 Pass-ages (Ballet Prague Junior)

 

. 2014 Lunatics (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2015 Swan lake (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2015 Daphne et Chloe (Latvian National Ballet)

 

. 2015 Lost and Found (South Bohemian Ballet)

 

. 2015 Sounds and Pictures (South Bohemian Ballet)

. 2016 Drawings in the sand (South Bohemian Ballet)

. 2016 Besos (Hungarian Ballet Theatre)

. 2016 Writing on water (Attakkalari Centre for Movement Arts in India)

. 2017 The case of Prometeus (Ballet Prague Junior)